Academic Experience

Transport Details - 2019-2020


Bus Route : Babupeth Balaji Ward (BUS NO 3)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Dadmal ward, Tapase Hardware
Balaji ward Ankur hospital
NA
Nagina bag, Godpower GYM
Nagina Bag, Matte Hospital
NAGINA BAG, PHULE CHOWK
pathanpura road, Jod deul
Binba gate road, Hanuman mandir 7:00 AM 7:00 AM 3:40 PM
Netaji Chowk 7:02 AM 7:02 AM 3:40 PM
ANCHALESHWAR GATE 7:15 AM 2:00 PM 7:15 AM 3:40 PM
Om Nagar, Samay Medical 7:15 AM 2:00 PM 7:15 AM 3:40 PM
Radhakrishna Chowk Babupeth 7:18 AM 2:00 PM 7:18 AM 3:39 PM
Parishram building 7:18 AM 1:45 PM 7:18 AM 3:35 PM
Bagala chowk , Bajaj showroom 7:20 AM 1:17 PM 7:20 AM 3:27 PM
Bhiwapur ward 7:30 AM 1:17 PM 7:30 AM 3:25 PM
Girnar chowk 7:36 AM 1:15 PM 7:36 AM 3:22 PM
Pathanpura Road 7:39 AM 7:39 AM 3:20 PM
Bajaj polytechnic 7:45 AM 1:20 AM 7:45 AM 3:08 PM
Vitthal Mandir 7:48 AM 1:20 PM 7:48 AM 3:08 PM
Milan Chowk 7:50 AM 7:50 AM 3:02 PM
Binba Gate 7:55 AM 7:55 AM 3:10 PM
Rehmat Nagar, KGN Masjid 7:57 AM 1:10 PM 7:57 AM 2:55 PM
Nagina Bagh, Swawlambi nagar 8:05 AM 8:05 AM 2:55 PM
Girnag Chowk, Aarti Bakery 8:10 AM 12:45 PM 8:10 AM 2:50 PM
Lalpeth wcL colony
Driver : Ravi Namdeo Potraje
Phone No.: 8766498126
Helper : Saroj Yelekar
Phone No.: 9657009352
Bus Route : Bhadrawati (BUS NO 7)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Behind milmile Hosp.,Bhadrawati
Guru Naar, Bhadrawati
Kosara village
M I D C
Sai Apartment, Padoli
Wandhri fata vimala devi college 7:15 AM 7:15 AM 3:25 PM
Defence factory gate 7:25 AM 7:25 AM 3:20 PM
Synergy world Kosara 7:50 AM 7:50 AM 3:00 PM
valvo showroom Padoli 8:00 AM 8:00 AM 2:45 PM
Chinchala 8:10 AM 12:45 PM 8:10 AM
Gandhi chowk Bhadrwti 8:20 AM 12:40 PM 8:20 AM 2:40 PM
Driver : Shridhar S. Subhramanian
Phone No.: 7030064235
Helper : Rehan Ram
Phone No.: 7218929957
Bus Route : CITY ROUTE 1 AND 2 (BUS NO 4)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Aadarsh petrolpump
CHRISTIAN COLONEY
Dixit Wada, Jai Maa Shaktipeeth
Girnar chowk Pate High School
Kannamwar Chowk, Anchleshwar road
KASTURBA ROAD
MHADA COLONEY 2
MILAN CHOWK
Nagarale Hospital, Ekori ward
Ramala Talav road, Jatpura gate
ekdanth plaza Kasturda road 7:00 AM 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
Panchahil chowk Krantiveer school 7:07 AM 1:15 PM 7:07 AM
Ganj Ward 7:12 AM 1:35 PM 7:12 AM 3:05 PM
Bhanapeth ward 7:14 AM 1:20 PM 7:14 AM 3:10 PM
Girnar Chowk 7:15 AM 7:15 AM 3:15 PM
Mhada colony Hanuman mandir 7:20 AM 1:25 PM 7:20 AM
p H Nagar Bhanapeth 7:25 AM 1:10 PM 7:25 AM 3:20 PM
Ambedkar Chowk 7:29 AM 1:45 PM 7:29 AM
Bank 0f India Ekori ward 7:30 AM 1:46 PM 7:30 AM 3:25 PM
Christian Colony 7:35 AM 7:35 AM 3:05 PM
Zhade Hospital 7:40 AM 1:50 PM 7:40 AM 3:00 PM
Panchashil Chowk 7:42 AM 7:42 AM 3:05 PM
Patilwadi 7:54 AM 1:49 PM 7:54 AM 3:07 PM
Schin Art Bhanapeth 7:55 AM 1:50 PM 7:55 AM 3:10 PM
Jatpura Gate 8:00 AM 1:52 PM 8:00 AM
Ramnagar 8:05 AM 8:05 AM 2:50 PM
Gandhi chowk 8:20 AM 12:40 PM 8:20 AM 2:40 PM
Driver : Imran Khan Pathan
Phone No.: 9881962324
Helper : kamroon Sheikh
Phone No.: 8552817519
Bus Route : Kailas nagar Ghugus (BUS NO 8)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Kailash Nagar 7:05 AM 3:45 PM
Nakoda Water tank 7:25 AM 3:25 PM
Acc Old Colony 7:30 AM 3:15 PM
Acc New Colony 7:45 AM 3:00 PM
Driver : Baba Khan
Phone No.: 703893922
Helper : Wani Kumri
Phone No.: 8378844518
Bus Route : Mul Road Sarkar Nagar (BUS NO 2)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
NA
Babupeth 7:15 AM 7:15 AM 3:47 PM
Rangoli Lawn 7:20 AM 7:20 AM 3:28 PM
Indira Nagar Bridge 7:22 AM 7:22 AM 3:40 PM
NA 7:25 AM 7:25 AM 3:30 PM
Shastri Nagar 7:30 AM 1:10 PM 7:30 AM 3:20 PM
Radhika Sabhagruh 7:45 AM 1:05 PM 7:45 AM 3:15 PM
Sagira Apt 7:31 AM 1:13 PM 7:30 AM 3:17 AM
Arvind Chowk 7:40 AM 1:05 PM 7:40 AM 3:10 PM
Sangeeta Kumar Hospital 7:50 AM 1:00 PM 7:50 AM 3:10 PM
NA 7:55 AM 12:55 PM 7:55 AM 3:05 PM
Mount Carmel Front Gate 8:00 AM 8:00 AM 3:00 PM
Rambagh forest colony 8:05 AM 8:05 AM 2:55 PM
Traffic Office 8:10 AM 12:45 PM 8:10 AM 2:45 PM
Hanuman Nagar 8:15 AM 12:45 PM 8:15 AM 2:50 PM
NA
NA
Driver : NiKhil Dhanraj Kamble
Phone No.: 8275400240
Helper : Jyoti Gudekar
Phone No.: 9075453585
Bus Route : Ramnagar (BUS NO 5)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Behing Adarsh petrol pump
Front of Madhulwar sonography center
Kawarram Chowk, Ramnagar
Mahakali colory
Thakkar colony
Zp Water tank
Bengali Camp 7:10 AM 7:10 AM 3:20 PM
Adarsh Petrol Pump, Mul Road 7:15 AM 1:15 PM 7:15 AM
Ambedkar College, Mitra Nagar 7:25 AM 1:15 PM 7:25 AM
Chawala Bakery 7:30 AM 1:08 PM 7:30 AM 3:15 PM
Dandiya Ground, Ramnagar 7:40 AM 1:02 PM 7:40 AM 3:20 PM
Manomay Hospital 7:42 AM 1:00 PM 7:42 AM
Jadwani House 7:45 AM 12:58 PM 7:45 AM 3:15 PM
Murke Hospital 7:50 AM 7:50 AM 3:10 PM
Shende Plot 7:55 AM 12:55 AM 7:55 AM
Makrand Lawn 8:02 AM 12:50 PM 8:02 AM 3:05 PM
Agresan Bhawan, Datala Road 8:10 AM 12:45 PM 8:10 AM 2:45 PM
Driver : Dilip Japan Fulzele
Phone No.: 9503341512
Helper : Anita Madan Shende
Phone No.: 9545870547
Bus Route : Tukum Durgapur (BUS NO 1)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Bhawana tower, Nagpur road
DNR Bungalow yashwant nagar
Matoshri School Tukum 7:00 AM 7:00 PM 3:30 PM
Biyani Petrol Pump 7:05 AM 12:00 PM 7:05 AM 3:35 PM
Gurudwara Road 7:10 AM 7:10 AM 3:20 PM
Frontside of Gurudwara Road 7:12 AM 1:15 PM 7:12 AM 3:25 PM
Gurudwara Road Tirupati Daily Needs 7:12 AM 1:25 PM 7:12 AM 3:30 PM
Teerthroop Nagar 7:15 AM 7:15 AM 3:03 PM
AN 7:18 AM 7:18 AM 3:10 PM
Behind BJM Carmel Academy 7:30 AM 1:10 PM 7:30 AM 3:00 PM
Chatrapati Ayyapa Mandir 7:35 AM 1:15 PM 7:35 AM
Major Gate 7:45 AM 1:10 PM 7:45 AM
Biyani Nagar Tukum 7:50 AM 1:05 PM 7:50 AM 2:55 PM
Urjanagar 8:00 AM 12:55 PM 8:00 AM
Nagpur Road 8:10 AM 12:45 PM 8:10 AM 2:45 PM
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
Driver : Waktu Mohurle
Phone No.: 8007488961
Helper : Deepika Asutkar
Phone No.: 8459591654
Bus Route : Wadgaon (BUS NO 6)
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Wadgaon board, ashtvinayak aptt.
Collector Bunglow 7:30 AM 1:10 PM 7:30 AM
Jilha Stadium 7:33 AM 1:00 PM 7:33 AM
Akashwani Road 7:35 AM 1:03 PM 7:35 AM
JP Supar Bazar 7:45 AM 1:15 PM 7:45 AM
Wadgaon Road 7:48 AM 7:48 AM 3:00 PM
Laxmi Nagar 7:50 AM 1:28 PM 7:50 AM 3:02 PM
Bhawani Mata Mandir 7:52 AM 1:20 PM 7:52 AM 2:57 PM
Gajanan Mandir 7:55 AM 1:20 PM 7:55 AM 2:57 PM
Shitlamata Mandir 7:58 AM 1:22 PM 7:58 AM 2:45 PM
Pant Hospital 8:00 AM 8:00 AM 2:48 PM
Behind Sitara Hotel 8:05 AM 1:25 PM 8:05 AM 2:50 PM
Laxmi Nagar, Vinayak Apartment 8:10 AM 1:35 PM 8:10 AM
Driver : Sachin Ramesh Kayarkar
Phone No.: 8552888214
Helper : Karuna chinchol kar
Phone No.: 8806182129