Academic Experience

Accolades


Colouring Competition

05 Nov 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Reet Aswin Thakur CLASS 3 / A Gold Medal
Talha Siraz Khan CLASS 3 / B Consolation Prize

karate

24 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Varun Pawan Sadamwar CLASS 7 / A Gold Medal

Skating

20 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Nidhish Sandeep Bendre CLASS 5 / A Second Prize

Swimming Competition

16 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Yashraj Amritraj Singh CLASS 7 / A Participation

Shot put

15 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Syed Raffiuddin Qazi CLASS 8 / A Second Prize

Athletics 400 mts

15 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Niyati Manglesh Vishwakarma CLASS 6 / A Second Prize
Ishaan Francis Dara CLASS 6 / A Third Prize

Swimming Competition

09 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Yashraj Amritraj Singh CLASS 7 / A Second Prize

Cartoon Making Competition

05 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Nehal Giridhar Upganlawar CLASS 3 / B Gold Medal

Collage competition

05 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Aashi Hira Agarwal CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Syed Raffiuddin Qazi CLASS 8 / A Gold Medal
Anicca Nitin Meshram CLASS 2 / B Gold Medal
Reyansh Swaroop Potdhukhe CLASS 1 / A Consolation Prize

Colouring Competition

05 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Samyak Sanjay Raipure SENIOR KG / B Gold Medal
Yutika ketan Dholakia CLASS 2 / A Gold Medal
Anora Vikas Jain JUNIOR KG / B Gold Medal
Juhi Siddharth Kothari JUNIOR KG / B Gold Medal
Ekampreet Paramjeet Dalleke CLASS 1 / A Gold Medal
Aarav Ashutosh Singh CLASS 2 / B Gold Medal
Jasmeet Jaspal Mann CLASS 2 / A Gold Medal
Hussaina Abdul Sadikot CLASS 2 / A Gold Medal
Samruddhi Vikas Khadilkar CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Aashi Hira Agarwal CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Shivam Pramod Panghate CLASS 6 / A Gold Medal
Kanan ketan Dholakia CLASS 7 / A Gold Medal
Shourya Amol Giradkar CLASS 3 / A Gold Medal
Krish Nikhil Kachhela CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Siya Nikhil Patel CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Soummya Santosh Thipe CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Tanvi Ashish Mamidwar CLASS 5 / A Gold Medal
Shivam Rajendra Mangrulkar CLASS 7 / A Gold Medal
Jiya Jitendra Deogade CLASS 3 / A Gold Medal
Rudra Ashwin Thakur CLASS 2 / A Gold Medal
Varun Pawan Sadamwar CLASS 7 / A Gold Medal
Durva Amit laddha CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Saumya Shreenath Kulkarni CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Rohant Naresh Dhoke NURSERY / A Silver Medal
Asmi Swapnil Tembhe JUNIOR KG / A Silver Medal
Aaradhya Upendra Gupta CLASS 1 / A Consolation Prize
Medhansh Yashwant Chandelkar CLASS 2 / A Consolation Prize
Yash Anil Tapase CLASS 4 / A Consolation Prize
Mohammad Uzair Obedullah Sheikh CLASS 5 / A Consolation Prize
Adhira Amit Raj Singh NURSERY / A Consolation Prize
Ishaan Francis Dara CLASS 6 / A Participation
Nupoor Ritesh Fulzele CLASS 5 / A Participation
Advita Anish Dixit CLASS 4 / A Participation

Greeting Making Competition

05 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Yashi Amit Agarwal CLASS 2 / B Gold Medal
Dharya Nilesh Banwat CLASS 3 / B Gold Medal

Hadwriting Competition

05 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Myra Sachin Katyal CLASS 1 / A Gold Medal
Lawanya Nikesh Daph JUNIOR KG / A Gold Medal
Anuraag Swapnil Kashikar SENIOR KG / A Gold Medal
Rishi Vijay Jadwani CLASS 7 / A Gold Medal
Swaroop Lekhram Gonhade CLASS 3 / B Gold Medal
Shubhi Binay Singh CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Advita Anish Dixit CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal
Aashi Hira Agarwal CLASS 4 / A Gold Medal

Handwriting Competition

05 Sep 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Jiya Jitendra Deogade CLASS 3 / A Gold Medal

Taekwondo

13 Aug 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Shivam Rajendra Mangrulkar CLASS 7 / A Second Prize
Prabandh Prashant Bhagat CLASS 7 / A Second Prize
Varun Pawan Sadamwar CLASS 7 / A Third Prize

Judo

09 Aug 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Syed Raffiuddin Qazi CLASS 8 / A First Prize
Lokita Abhijeet Pethe CLASS 8 / A Second Prize
Zishaan Ahmed Hussain CLASS 7 / A Second Prize
Mahek Rooplal Keshkar CLASS 7 / A Third Prize
Shivam Rajendra Mangrulkar CLASS 7 / A Third Prize
Prabandh Prashant Bhagat CLASS 7 / A Third Prize

Badminton

05 Aug 2019

Student Name Class/Section Achievement
Mahi Siddharth kothari CLASS 3 / B Second Prize